Details

Relaxed fit

100% Polyester

Made in Cyprus

Size and measurements

Italian sizing

Model is 178 cm (5’10”) tall and wears a size S.

AZARIA crushed shirt / black

38.15

AZARIA crushed shirt / black

38.15

Mailing list sign up

Fill in your contact details and leave the rest to us! We’ll keep you in the loop about any updates related to Smartape news.

Tommazo (Italian size)
44/XS
46/S
48/M
50/L
52/XL
54/XXL
Denim
28
29-30
31
32-33
34
35
France
40
42
44
46
48
50
Europe
44
46
48
50
52
54
Japan
S/36
S/38
M/40
M/42
L/44
L/46
US
34
36
38
40
42
44
UK Tops
34
36
38
39
41
42
UK bottoms
30
32
33
34
36
38
Korea
90
95
100
105
110
115

Body measurements

Body measurements
44
46
48
50
52
54
56
Chest size
90
94
98
102
106
110
114
Waist size
76
80
84
88
92
96
100
Pelvis size
90
94
98
102
106
110
114
Tommazo
XXS/32
XS/34
S/36
M/38
L/40
XL/42
XXL/44
XXXL/46
Denim
23
34/25
26-27
28-29
30-31
32-33
34
36
UK
4
6
8
10
12
14
16
16
US
0
2
4
6
8
10
12
14
France
32
34
36
38
49
42
44
46
Europe
30
32
34
36
38
40
42
44
Italy
36
38
40
42
44
46
48
50
Japan
1
3
5
7
9
11
13
15
Korea
33
44
55
66
77
88
99
110

Body measurements

Body measurements
32
34
36
38
49
42
44
46
Chest size
76
80
84
88
92
96
100
104
Waist size
58
62
66
70
74
78
82
86
Pelvis size
84
88
92
94
98
102
106
110

Size guide

Tommazo XXS/32  XS/34S/36M/38L/40XL/42XXL/44XXXL/46 
Denim2334/2526-2728-2930-3132-333436
UK4681012141618
US02468101214
France3234363840424446
Europe3032343638404244
Italy3638404244464850
Japan13579111315
Korea33445566778899110
         
Body measurements3234363840424446
Chest size768084889296100104
Waist size5862667074788286
Pelvis size8488929498102106110
Tommazo
XXS/32
XS/34
S/36
M/38
L/40
XL/42
XXL/44
XXXL/46
Denim
23
34/25
26-27
28-29
30-31
32-33
34
36
UK
4
6
8
10
12
14
16
16
US
0
2
4
6
8
10
12
14
France
32
34
36
38
49
42
44
46
Europe
30
32
34
36
38
40
42
44
Italy
36
38
40
42
44
46
48
50
Japan
1
3
5
7
9
11
13
15
Korea
33
44
55
66
77
88
99
110

Body measurements

Body measurements
32
34
36
38
49
42
44
46
Chest size
76
80
84
88
92
96
100
104
Waist size
58
62
66
70
74
78
82
86
Pelvis size
84
88
92
94
98
102
106
110
Tommazo
XXS/32
XS/34
S/36
M/38
L/40
XL/42
XXL/44
XXXL/46
Denim
23
34/25
26-27
28-29
30-31
32-33
34
36
UK
4
6
8
10
12
14
16
16
US
0
2
4
6
8
10
12
14
France
32
34
36
38
49
42
44
46
Europe
30
32
34
36
38
40
42
44
Italy
36
38
40
42
44
46
48
50
Japan
1
3
5
7
9
11
13
15
Korea
33
44
55
66
77
88
99
110

Body measurements

Body measurements
32
34
36
38
49
42
44
46
Chest size
76
80
84
88
92
96
100
104
Waist size
58
62
66
70
74
78
82
86
Pelvis size
84
88
92
94
98
102
106
110
preloader